Allen-Edmonds Ashton Men's Black Allen-Edmonds Ashton Men's Black Five-eyelet blucher. Full leather linings. Pre-stitched split reverse welt. Algonquin-toe. Removable orthotic. VIP rubber outsole. Available Colors: Black, Chili. .
Allen-Edmonds Ashton Men's Chili Allen-Edmonds Ashton Men's Chili Five-eyelet blucher. Full leather linings. Pre-stitched split reverse welt. Algonquin-toe. Removable orthotic. VIP rubber outsole. Available Colors: Black, Chili. .
Allen-Edmonds Weybridge Men's Black Custom Calf Allen-Edmonds Weybridge Men's Black Custom Calf Introduced to the Allen Edmonds Dress Collection in 2007, the Weybridge boasts intricate design details and rich colors that are sure to create the perfect first impression. Available Colors: Black Custom Calf, Chili Burnished Calf, Brown Burnished Calf. .
Allen-Edmonds Weybridge Men's Brown Burnished Calf Allen-Edmonds Weybridge Men's Brown Burnished Calf Introduced to the Allen Edmonds Dress Collection in 2007, the Weybridge boasts intricate design details and rich colors that are sure to create the perfect first impression. Available Colors: Black Custom Calf, Chili Burnished Calf, Brown Burnished Calf. .
Allen-Edmonds Weybridge Men's Chili Burnished Calf Allen-Edmonds Weybridge Men's Chili Burnished Calf Introduced to the Allen Edmonds Dress Collection in 2007, the Weybridge boasts intricate design details and rich colors that are sure to create the perfect first impression. Available Colors: Black Custom Calf, Chili Burnished Calf, Brown Burnished Calf. .
Allen-Edmonds Winhall Men's Black Custom CalfBlack Grain Calf Allen-Edmonds Winhall Men's Black Custom CalfBlack Grain Calf A fresh update on a classic cap-toe style, the Winhall was designed in 2007 for the Allen Edmonds Dress Collection. Rich grain leather harmonizes with smooth grain leather to create a distinguished look. Available Colors: Black Custom Calf/Black Grain Calf, Brown Burnished Calf/Brown Grain Calf. .
Allen-Edmonds Winhall Men's Brown Burnished CalfBrown Grain Calf Allen-Edmonds Winhall Men's Brown Burnished CalfBrown Grain Calf A fresh update on a classic cap-toe style, the Winhall was designed in 2007 for the Allen Edmonds Dress Collection. Rich grain leather harmonizes with smooth grain leather to create a distinguished look. Available Colors: Black Custom Calf/Black Grain Calf, Brown Burnished Calf/Brown Grain Calf. .
Anuschka Backpack 389 Women's Abstract Anuschka Backpack 389 Women's Abstract This stylish hand painted genuine leather backpack is extremely versatile. Features two side zips open to main compartment and a magnetic loop provides extra security. Inside zippered back-wall pocket, pen holder and a multi purpose pocket. Adjustable zippered strap. (may be used as single or double). Available Colors: Premium Floral Safari, Abstract. .
Anuschka Backpack 389 Women's Premium Floral Safari Anuschka Backpack 389 Women's Premium Floral Safari This stylish hand painted genuine leather backpack is extremely versatile. Features two side zips open to main compartment and a magnetic loop provides extra security. Inside zippered back-wall pocket, pen holder and a multi purpose pocket. Adjustable zippered strap. (may be used as single or double). Available Colors: Premium Floral Safari, Abstract. .
Anuschka Small Tote Women's Abstract Classic Anuschka Small Tote Women's Abstract Classic This small tote has a broad guitar handle and is perfect for your reading and your checkbook. Top zip entry and an open pocket in front, zippered pocket in back. Inside find and inner zip and multifunction pocket. Hand Painted. .
Aston Briefcase 203 Brown Aston Briefcase 203 Brown This briefcase has a fully lined leather strap and an organizer for pens and cards. This is a double compartment briefcase with a removable and suspended laptop insert. The briefcase is comfortable to carry and lighweight- a weight that is comparable to fabric bags. Handles are attached to a steel metal bar that provides extra strength and durability. Features beautiful full grain leather that actually improves with age. Available Colors: Tan, Black, Brown. .
Aston Briefcase 212 Brown Aston Briefcase 212 Brown Fully lined leather strap, full length inside zippered pocket, and organizer for pens and cards. Double compartment briefcase with removalbe and suspended laptop insert. Lightweight and comfortable to carry and a weight that is comparable to fabric bags. Handles are attached to a steel metal bar that provides extra strength and durability. Features beautiful full grain leather that actually improves with age. Available Colors: Tan, Black, Brown. .
Aston Briefcase 252 Black Aston Briefcase 252 Black This briefcase has a fully lined leather strap, full length inside zippered pocket, and organizer for pens and cards. It is a double compartment briefcase with two pockets. The briefcase is comfortable to carry and lightweight- a weight that is comparable to fabric bags. Handles are attached to a steel metal bar that provides extra strength and durability. Features beautiful full grain leather that actually improves with age. Available Colors: Tan, Brown, Black. .
Aston Briefcase 351 Black Aston Briefcase 351 Black This briefcase has a fully lined leather strap, a full length inside zippered pocket, and an organizer for pens and cards. It is a triple compartment briefcase with multi pocketing. The briefcase is comfortable to carry and lightweight- a weight that is comparable to fabric bags. Handles are attached to a steel metal bar that provides extra strength and durability. Features beautiful full grain leather that actually improves with age. .
Aston Gym 1 Brown Aston Gym 1 Brown Durable finish that is water repellent and scratch resistant. Features beautiful full grain leather that actually improves with age. Overnight carry-on. Easily fits into airplane overhead compartments. Inspired by the classic look of a time gone by - a time when getting there in style was as important as the destination. Available Colors: Tan, Black, Brown. .
Charlie 1 Horse by Lucchese I4590 Women's CeramicAlmond Bomber Charlie 1 Horse by Lucchese I4590 Women's CeramicAlmond Bomber No other boot fits the human foot like a Lucchese boot, thanks to Lucchese's original design, which remains the only one of its kind in bootmaking today. From the careful selection and cutting of the finest grade of leathers, to the hand-driven lemon wood pegs and meticulous finishing of a boot, each step is considered critical to our finished product. When you slip your foot into a Lucchese boot, you'll know why we insist on only the finest. There is no substitute for the experienced hands of a true bootmaker. Every pair of Lucchese boots is hand-inspected, not once, but twice. Every inch of a Lucchese boot is made of the finest grade of leathers. And although we skive our leather seams by machine, we repeat the process a second time by hand. In virtually every one of our procedures, we rely on human hands to complete the task to near-perfection. This attractive western boot has a smooth leather upper accented with double wingtip detail on the front and bottom. A classic boot featuring a stacked heel and pull-on straps. .
Charlie 1 Horse by Lucchese I4591 Women's Gold TanTurquoise Charlie 1 Horse by Lucchese I4591 Women's Gold TanTurquoise No other boot fits the human foot like a Lucchese boot, thanks to Lucchese's original design, which remains the only one of its kind in bootmaking today. From the careful selection and cutting of the finest grade of leathers, to the hand-driven lemon wood pegs and meticulous finishing of a boot, each step is considered critical to our finished product. When you slip your foot into a Lucchese boot, you'll know why we insist on only the finest. There is no substitute for the experienced hands of a true bootmaker. Every pair of Lucchese boots is hand-inspected, not once, but twice. Every inch of a Lucchese boot is made of the finest grade of leathers. And although we skive our leather seams by machine, we repeat the process a second time by hand. In virtually every one of our procedures, we rely on human hands to complete the task to near-perfection. This attractive western boot has a smooth leather upper accented with double turquoise wingtip detailing on the top and bottom. A classic boot featuring a stacked heel and pull-on straps. .
Charm and Luck Hugs and Kisses Messenger Women's Almond Nut Charm and Luck Hugs and Kisses Messenger Women's Almond Nut Adorable X and O rhinestones on strap of bag. Featuring O clasp closure, Italian leather and charm and luck zipper pulls. Available Colors: Black, Almond Nut. .
Charm and Luck Hugs and Kisses Messenger Women's Black Charm and Luck Hugs and Kisses Messenger Women's Black Adorable X and O rhinestones on strap of bag. Featuring O clasp closure, Italian leather and charm and luck zipper pulls. Available Colors: Black, Almond Nut. .
Charm and Luck New York Hobo Women's Black Charm and Luck New York Hobo Women's Black Leather hobo bag with signature heart and clover rhinestone chain straps. .
Chippewa 17" Mocc Toe Waterproof Upland Snake Boot 24947 Men's Briar Waterproof BisonAmber Shark Skin Tip Chippewa 17" Mocc Toe Waterproof Upland Snake Boot 24947 Men's Briar Waterproof BisonAmber Shark Skin Tip The Sportility Collection combines the Chippewa tradition of quality and craftsmanship with exquisite international styling and quality leathers. The result is a superior collection of footwear that upholds the Chippewa reputation of excellence. This boot offers extra protection against hidden creatures as well as rugged terrain. It features Briar Waterproof Bison and Amber Shark Skin Tip leather, Chip-A-Tex Waterproof Bootie, Vibram Long Haul Outsole, and Bontex Insole, for the perfect combination of safety and style, comfort and durability. .
Clava 049 Aviator Weekender Clava 049 Aviator Weekender Top rod weekender with hidden quick release snaps and two front zipper compartments for small garments and personal items. Front zipper pocket for airline ticket or other small necessities. Main compartment unzips completely to the fully lined interior. Exterior back zipper pocket, and nickel feet to protect bags bottom. Adjustable/detachable shoulder strap. More refined leather with a slight sheen. Features nickel fittings. .
Clava 84056 Mimi Messenger HoboShoulder Bag Women's Glazed Blonde Clava 84056 Mimi Messenger HoboShoulder Bag Women's Glazed Blonde Glazed leather shoulder bag perfect for everyday use can be carried as a sling bag too. Two exterior pockets with grommet detail to hold cell phone, keys, PDA, etc. for easy access. Front horizontal zip pocket with tassel detail is 7" deep. Main body of bas has center zip pocket that acts as a divider. Interior zip pocket on back wall of bag, two additional pockets on front wall of bag. Top zip closure. Comes with two removable straps that are secured with snaps: 8" drop strap with anti-slip detail so it stays on your shoulder and sling strap that adjusts from 18"-24" drop. White contrast stitching and YKK zippers. Available Colors: Glazed Green, Glazed Blonde, Glazed White. .
Clava 84056 Mimi Messenger HoboShoulder Bag Women's Glazed Green Clava 84056 Mimi Messenger HoboShoulder Bag Women's Glazed Green Glazed leather shoulder bag perfect for everyday use can be carried as a sling bag too. Two exterior pockets with grommet detail to hold cell phone, keys, PDA, etc. for easy access. Front horizontal zip pocket with tassel detail is 7" deep. Main body of bas has center zip pocket that acts as a divider. Interior zip pocket on back wall of bag, two additional pockets on front wall of bag. Top zip closure. Comes with two removable straps that are secured with snaps: 8" drop strap with anti-slip detail so it stays on your shoulder and sling strap that adjusts from 18"-24" drop. White contrast stitching and YKK zippers. Available Colors: Glazed Green, Glazed Blonde, Glazed White. .
Clava 84056 Mimi Messenger HoboShoulder Bag Women's Glazed White Clava 84056 Mimi Messenger HoboShoulder Bag Women's Glazed White Glazed leather shoulder bag perfect for everyday use can be carried as a sling bag too. Two exterior pockets with grommet detail to hold cell phone, keys, PDA, etc. for easy access. Front horizontal zip pocket with tassel detail is 7" deep. Main body of bas has center zip pocket that acts as a divider. Interior zip pocket on back wall of bag, two additional pockets on front wall of bag. Top zip closure. Comes with two removable straps that are secured with snaps: 8" drop strap with anti-slip detail so it stays on your shoulder and sling strap that adjusts from 18"-24" drop. White contrast stitching and YKK zippers. Available Colors: Glazed Green, Glazed Blonde, Glazed White. .
Dan Post Boots Genuine Teju Lizard DP2450J Women's Dan Post Boots Genuine Teju Lizard DP2450J Women's Genuine Teju Lizard foot with 13" leather shaft and a full leather lining. Also featuring an Ultimate Flex Insole, a leather outsole and cowboy heel. Boots that have been correctly fitted to your feet will initially slip slightly in the heel. Once the outsole has been flexed several times during wear, the heel area will conform to your heel and any slippage will disappear. .
Dan Post Boots Genuine Teju Lizard DP2451J Women's Dan Post Boots Genuine Teju Lizard DP2451J Women's Genuine Teju Lizard foot with 13" leather shaft and a full leather lining. Also featuring an Ultimate Flex Insole, a leather outsole and cowboy heel. Boots that have been correctly fitted to your feet will initially slip slightly in the heel. Once the outsole has been flexed several times during wear, the heel area will conform to your heel and any slippage will disappear. .
Dan Post Boots Genuine Teju Lizard DP2452J Women's Dan Post Boots Genuine Teju Lizard DP2452J Women's Genuine Teju Lizard foot with 13" leather shaft and a full leather lining. Also featuring an Ultimate Flex Insole, a leather outsole and cowboy heel. Boots that have been correctly fitted to your feet will initially slip slightly in the heel. Once the outsole has been flexed several times during wear, the heel area will conform to your heel and any slippage will disappear. .
Dan Post Boots Genuine Teju Lizard DP3450J Women's Dan Post Boots Genuine Teju Lizard DP3450J Women's Genuine Teju lizard foot with 11" leather shaft, full leather lining and an Ultimate Flex Insole. Features a leather outsole and cowboy heel. Boots that have been correctly fitted to your feet will initially slip slightly in the heel. Once the outsole has been flexed several times during wear, the heel area will conform to your heel and any slippage will disappear. .
Dan Post Boots Genuine Teju Lizard DP3451J Women's Dan Post Boots Genuine Teju Lizard DP3451J Women's Genuine Teju lizard foot with 11" leather shaft, full leather lining and an Ultimate Flex Insole. Features a leather outsole and cowboy heel. Boots that have been correctly fitted to your feet will initially slip slightly in the heel. Once the outsole has been flexed several times during wear, the heel area will conform to your heel and any slippage will disappear. .
Dan Post Boots Teju Lizard J Toe Men's Antique Tan Dan Post Boots Teju Lizard J Toe Men's Antique Tan Genuine Teju lizard foot with a thirteen inch leather shaft. Made with a full leather lining, a leather outsole and a cowboy heel. J" style toe and a cushion comfort insole. Boots that have been correctly fitted to your feet will initially slip slightly in the heel. Once the outsole has been flexed several times during wear, the heel area will conform to your heel and any slippage will disappear. Available Colors: Black, Black Cherry, Antique Tan. .
Dan Post Boots Teju Lizard J Toe Men's Black Cherry Dan Post Boots Teju Lizard J Toe Men's Black Cherry Genuine Teju lizard foot with a thirteen inch leather shaft. Made with a full leather lining, a leather outsole and a cowboy heel. J" style toe and a cushion comfort insole. Boots that have been correctly fitted to your feet will initially slip slightly in the heel. Once the outsole has been flexed several times during wear, the heel area will conform to your heel and any slippage will disappear. Available Colors: Black, Black Cherry, Antique Tan. .
Dan Post Boots Teju Lizard J Toe Men's Black Dan Post Boots Teju Lizard J Toe Men's Black Genuine Teju lizard foot with a thirteen inch leather shaft. Made with a full leather lining, a leather outsole and a cowboy heel. J" style toe and a cushion comfort insole. Boots that have been correctly fitted to your feet will initially slip slightly in the heel. Once the outsole has been flexed several times during wear, the heel area will conform to your heel and any slippage will disappear. Available Colors: Black, Black Cherry, Antique Tan. .
Dan Post Boots Teju Lizard R Toe Men's Antique Tan Dan Post Boots Teju Lizard R Toe Men's Antique Tan Genuine Teju lizard foot with a thirteen inch leather shaft. Made with a full leather lining, a leather outsole and a cowboy heel. R" style toe and a cushion comfort insole. Boots that have been correctly fitted to your feet will initially slip slightly in the heel. Once the outsole has been flexed several times during wear, the heel area will conform to your heel and any slippage will disappear. Available Colors: Black, Black Cherry, Antique Tan. .
Dan Post Boots Teju Lizard R Toe Men's Black Cherry Dan Post Boots Teju Lizard R Toe Men's Black Cherry Genuine Teju lizard foot with a thirteen inch leather shaft. Made with a full leather lining, a leather outsole and a cowboy heel. R" style toe and a cushion comfort insole. Boots that have been correctly fitted to your feet will initially slip slightly in the heel. Once the outsole has been flexed several times during wear, the heel area will conform to your heel and any slippage will disappear. Available Colors: Black, Black Cherry, Antique Tan. .
Dan Post Boots Teju Lizard R Toe Men's Black Dan Post Boots Teju Lizard R Toe Men's Black Genuine Teju lizard foot with a thirteen inch leather shaft. Made with a full leather lining, a leather outsole and a cowboy heel. R" style toe and a cushion comfort insole. Boots that have been correctly fitted to your feet will initially slip slightly in the heel. Once the outsole has been flexed several times during wear, the heel area will conform to your heel and any slippage will disappear. Available Colors: Black, Black Cherry, Antique Tan. .
Dr. Koffer Mason Flapover Briefcase Men's Brown Venetian Leather Dr. Koffer Mason Flapover Briefcase Men's Brown Venetian Leather Roomy triple gusset briefcase with a front pocket organizer. Cushioned handle and quick release closure make for easy transport of your documents. Zippered slash pocket for fragile documents with additional zip sleeve on back. Cloth lining. Also features a removable laptop case on VELCRO, organizer with slots and pockets for pens, cell phone, and cards, and a detachable, adjustable shoulder strap. Fits 17" laptops. .
Eagle Creek Switchback Max 25 Palm Eagle Creek Switchback Max 25 Palm Signature Organizational Panel for paperwork and travel necessities. Wheels provide smooth and reliable transit over all terrains. Features a detachable daypack. Sole patch corner guards and pockets designed to integrate with the Pack-It system. Panel loading for easy packing and unpacking. Soft, fleece-lined interior pocket for electronics or sunglasses. Side, zip-away pockets to keep water or other quick grab items close. The Detachable Daypack has a large capacity, padded back and shoulder straps, signature organizational panel and external pockets. Has a Capacity: 1600 cu. In. and a size: 12.5''x20''x8''. Available Colors: Black, Sienna, Palm. .
Ellington Hawthorne Briefcase 634 Ellington Hawthorne Briefcase 634 A zip open top with interior organizer for cell phone, palm pilot or planner, pens and glasses. Features a removable shoulder strap, two front exterior pockets and one back slip-in pocket. Laptop compatible. Genuine leather. Antique silver hardware and key clip. Available Colors: Vintage Black, Vintage (Burnished Brown). .
Ellington Stratford Briefcase Men's Brown Ellington Stratford Briefcase Men's Brown Dare we say the words sexy and briefcase in the same sentence? We think yes, given the Signature collection's highly desirable lines, luxe materials, attractive hardware and phenomenal attention to detail, regardless of how small that detail may seem. Bottom line, these are the perfect complements to the modern, professional lifestyle in both manner, and dress. Two front pockets with hidden quick-release buckles, main compartment extended zip closure and gussets for easy access to interior, front compartment organizer section with small zip pocket, small slip pocket, four card slots, clear ID window, pen loops and key leash, and adjustable canvas shoulder strap with removable leather shoulder pad. Back full length zip pocket, interior has center divider, full length pocket with snap closure, and back compartment that can accommodate a standard 15" laptop. .
Fee'fe Tomoko Tassel Women's Blue Fee'fe Tomoko Tassel Women's Blue The Tomoko features a top handle with metallic ring fasteners and matching accents. The smooth look and feel of the bag is achieved by using quality Italian crystal cow hide. The Tomoko also features delicate side punch details to complement this bags exciting look. Available Colors: Blue, Sand, Turqoise. .
Fee'fe Tomoko Tassel Women's Sand Fee'fe Tomoko Tassel Women's Sand The Tomoko features a top handle with metallic ring fasteners and matching accents. The smooth look and feel of the bag is achieved by using quality Italian crystal cow hide. The Tomoko also features delicate side punch details to complement this bags exciting look. Available Colors: Blue, Sand, Turqoise. .
Fee'fe Tomoko Tassel Women's Turqoise Fee'fe Tomoko Tassel Women's Turqoise The Tomoko features a top handle with metallic ring fasteners and matching accents. The smooth look and feel of the bag is achieved by using quality Italian crystal cow hide. The Tomoko also features delicate side punch details to complement this bags exciting look. Available Colors: Blue, Sand, Turqoise. .
Fee'fe Tomoko Women's Blue Fee'fe Tomoko Women's Blue The Tomoko features a top handle with metallic ring fasteners and matching accents. The smooth look and feel of the bag is achieved by using quality Italian crystal cow hide. The Tomoko also features delicate side punch details to compliment this bags exciting look. Available Colors: Blue, Sand, Turqoise. .
Fee'fe Tomoko Women's Sand Fee'fe Tomoko Women's Sand The Tomoko features a top handle with metallic ring fasteners and matching accents. The smooth look and feel of the bag is achieved by using quality Italian crystal cow hide. The Tomoko also features delicate side punch details to compliment this bags exciting look. Available Colors: Blue, Sand, Turqoise. .
Fee'fe Tomoko Women's Turqoise Fee'fe Tomoko Women's Turqoise The Tomoko features a top handle with metallic ring fasteners and matching accents. The smooth look and feel of the bag is achieved by using quality Italian crystal cow hide. The Tomoko also features delicate side punch details to compliment this bags exciting look. Available Colors: Blue, Sand, Turqoise. .
Finn Comfort Dayton Men's Black Nappa SedaBuggy Finn Comfort Dayton Men's Black Nappa SedaBuggy Stylish round toe shoes laced up for a secure fit. Pleasant to wear thanks to a softly padded topline, reinforced heel counter for a strong hold, a concave depression in the heel base provides shock absorption and ventilation channels ensure efficient air circulation. Features a breathable, leather lining, a natural shape that gives your toes freedom to move, a contoured midfoot and arch support for an excellent fit and hand stitching for superior flexibility. Include interchangeable footbeds; a super-comfort footbed that encourages natural heel-to-toe rolling motions for healthy and relaxed walking and standing and a reflex zone massage footbed that pampers you with an invigorating and refreshing reflex zone massage. .
Finn Comfort Soft 96100 Finn Comfort Soft 96100 Finn Comfort's Soft 96100 is a four eyelet unisex shoe that is versatile, comfortable and fashionable. Features a plain toe, leather lining, removable insole and an anatomically contoured orthopedic footbed. Meticulously handcrafted in Germany. Available Colors: Black Spona Rind, Coffee Spona Rind. .
Flora Bella Rodeo Women's Black Flora Bella Rodeo Women's Black The Rodeo has a zipper closure with cell phone and blackberry pockets. This zip pocket handbag is made of soft cow leather and gold hardware. .
Heys Artanis 3 Piece Luggage Set NavyBlack Heys Artanis 3 Piece Luggage Set NavyBlack Lightweight Metallic Rim Wheels with Metallic Ball-Bearing Cover Protectors Make the Artanis' Wheel System Extremely Durable as well as Extremely Stylish. The Wheels are well placed on the outer edges of the case so that the Luggage remains stable during sharp and sudden turns. The full TPR (Thermal Plastic Rubberized) Mono handle system is soft to the touch but also provides a better 'grip'. Top Metal Trim Handles are on each piece of this upright set. The Artanis also comes with a removable wet-pack in each piece with a built-in hanger for convenient use. Ergo-Pullers: The zipper pullers are designed to be user-friendly by being constructed to naturally suit the shape of your finger grip with pulling the zipper puller. Extra Large Front Compartment for Additional Last Minute Storage. Dimensions: 29" x 20" x 16"' 25" x 18.5" x 14"; 20" x 13" x 12". Available Colors: Navy/Black, Red/Black, Silver/Black, Tan/Brown. .
Heys Artanis 3 Piece Luggage Set RedBlack Heys Artanis 3 Piece Luggage Set RedBlack Lightweight Metallic Rim Wheels with Metallic Ball-Bearing Cover Protectors Make the Artanis' Wheel System Extremely Durable as well as Extremely Stylish. The Wheels are well placed on the outer edges of the case so that the Luggage remains stable during sharp and sudden turns. The full TPR (Thermal Plastic Rubberized) Mono handle system is soft to the touch but also provides a better 'grip'. Top Metal Trim Handles are on each piece of this upright set. The Artanis also comes with a removable wet-pack in each piece with a built-in hanger for convenient use. Ergo-Pullers: The zipper pullers are designed to be user-friendly by being constructed to naturally suit the shape of your finger grip with pulling the zipper puller. Extra Large Front Compartment for Additional Last Minute Storage. Dimensions: 29" x 20" x 16"' 25" x 18.5" x 14"; 20" x 13" x 12". Available Colors: Navy/Black, Red/Black, Silver/Black, Tan/Brown. .
Heys Artanis 3 Piece Luggage Set SilverBlack Heys Artanis 3 Piece Luggage Set SilverBlack Lightweight Metallic Rim Wheels with Metallic Ball-Bearing Cover Protectors Make the Artanis' Wheel System Extremely Durable as well as Extremely Stylish. The Wheels are well placed on the outer edges of the case so that the Luggage remains stable during sharp and sudden turns. The full TPR (Thermal Plastic Rubberized) Mono handle system is soft to the touch but also provides a better 'grip'. Top Metal Trim Handles are on each piece of this upright set. The Artanis also comes with a removable wet-pack in each piece with a built-in hanger for convenient use. Ergo-Pullers: The zipper pullers are designed to be user-friendly by being constructed to naturally suit the shape of your finger grip with pulling the zipper puller. Extra Large Front Compartment for Additional Last Minute Storage. Dimensions: 29" x 20" x 16"' 25" x 18.5" x 14"; 20" x 13" x 12". Available Colors: Navy/Black, Red/Black, Silver/Black, Tan/Brown. .
Heys Artanis 3 Piece Luggage Set TanBrown Heys Artanis 3 Piece Luggage Set TanBrown Lightweight Metallic Rim Wheels with Metallic Ball-Bearing Cover Protectors Make the Artanis' Wheel System Extremely Durable as well as Extremely Stylish. The Wheels are well placed on the outer edges of the case so that the Luggage remains stable during sharp and sudden turns. The full TPR (Thermal Plastic Rubberized) Mono handle system is soft to the touch but also provides a better 'grip'. Top Metal Trim Handles are on each piece of this upright set. The Artanis also comes with a removable wet-pack in each piece with a built-in hanger for convenient use. Ergo-Pullers: The zipper pullers are designed to be user-friendly by being constructed to naturally suit the shape of your finger grip with pulling the zipper puller. Extra Large Front Compartment for Additional Last Minute Storage. Dimensions: 29" x 20" x 16"' 25" x 18.5" x 14"; 20" x 13" x 12". Available Colors: Navy/Black, Red/Black, Silver/Black, Tan/Brown. .
Heys Elpis 6 Piece Luggage Set Orange Heys Elpis 6 Piece Luggage Set Orange The Elpis is constructed of 900D Two-Tone EVA Polyester. Includes dynamic embowed zippers, zippered with extra large teeth ensure strength and durability. Duffle and Tote are both expandable up to 1.5". Large Front Pockets for added storage and organizational space. Dual top and side carrying handles. ID window on the back panel. Semi-Hard backing adds to the Elpis' durability. Features a PB Telescopic Handle System. Expanding feature adds 25% more packing capacity. The two larger uprights include a detachable garment bag inside. Elastic tie straps to help secure and compress belongs to prevent shifting. Full inside lining for added content protection. Inline skate wheels with corner protectors that provide smooth and quiet rolling. Dimensions: 32" x 21" x 15.5"; 28" x 18.5" x 14"; 24" x 16.5" x 13"; 20.5" x 14.5" x 12"; 18" x 16" x 6.5"; 19" x 14" x 12". .
Heys Orion 6 Piece Luggage Set Black Heys Orion 6 Piece Luggage Set Black The Orion set comes with four upright pieces along with a matching 18" tote and 19" rolling duffle on wheels. Made of durable 900D High Density Polyester with a Semi-EVA Front. Each Piece is expandable up to 25% (this includes the 18" tote and 19" duffle). Tractor Wheels made of rugged materials provide durability and effortless motion. A semi-hard backing is part of each upright with adds to its durability. Large embowed zippers with extra large teeth for strength and durability included on all 6 Pieces of this set. Generous outside front pockets for last minute items. Fully Lined with 420D Polyester. Interior zippered Mesh Pockets for organization and storage. Detachable wet-pack for personal items included in all 4 upright pieces. Detachable Garment Bag included in larger upright pieces. Dimensions: 30" x 21" x 15.5"; 26" x 18.5" x 14"; 23" x 16.5" x 13"; 20" x 14.5" x 12"; 19" x 14" x 12"; 18" x 16" x 6.5". Available Colors: Black, Red, Navy. .
Heys Orion 6 Piece Luggage Set Navy Heys Orion 6 Piece Luggage Set Navy The Orion set comes with four upright pieces along with a matching 18" tote and 19" rolling duffle on wheels. Made of durable 900D High Density Polyester with a Semi-EVA Front. Each Piece is expandable up to 25% (this includes the 18" tote and 19" duffle). Tractor Wheels made of rugged materials provide durability and effortless motion. A semi-hard backing is part of each upright with adds to its durability. Large embowed zippers with extra large teeth for strength and durability included on all 6 Pieces of this set. Generous outside front pockets for last minute items. Fully Lined with 420D Polyester. Interior zippered Mesh Pockets for organization and storage. Detachable wet-pack for personal items included in all 4 upright pieces. Detachable Garment Bag included in larger upright pieces. Dimensions: 30" x 21" x 15.5"; 26" x 18.5" x 14"; 23" x 16.5" x 13"; 20" x 14.5" x 12"; 19" x 14" x 12"; 18" x 16" x 6.5". Available Colors: Black, Red, Navy. .
Heys Orion 6 Piece Luggage Set Red Heys Orion 6 Piece Luggage Set Red The Orion set comes with four upright pieces along with a matching 18" tote and 19" rolling duffle on wheels. Made of durable 900D High Density Polyester with a Semi-EVA Front. Each Piece is expandable up to 25% (this includes the 18" tote and 19" duffle). Tractor Wheels made of rugged materials provide durability and effortless motion. A semi-hard backing is part of each upright with adds to its durability. Large embowed zippers with extra large teeth for strength and durability included on all 6 Pieces of this set. Generous outside front pockets for last minute items. Fully Lined with 420D Polyester. Interior zippered Mesh Pockets for organization and storage. Detachable wet-pack for personal items included in all 4 upright pieces. Detachable Garment Bag included in larger upright pieces. Dimensions: 30" x 21" x 15.5"; 26" x 18.5" x 14"; 23" x 16.5" x 13"; 20" x 14.5" x 12"; 19" x 14" x 12"; 18" x 16" x 6.5". Available Colors: Black, Red, Navy. .
Heys Phoebus 6 Piece Luggage Set BlackHoundstooth Heys Phoebus 6 Piece Luggage Set BlackHoundstooth This set includes full inside lining for added contents protection along with interior, adjustable secure straps to prevent shifting of belongings. Dual top and side carrying handles and a large front pocket for added storage and organizational space. Expanding feature adds 25% more packing capacity. / Skate wheels made of rugged materials provide effortless motion / Embowed zippers, zipped with extra large teeth for added strength and durability / Sophisticated PB Handle System / Semi-hard backing for additional durability / Duffle and Tote are both expandable up to 1.5. Skate wheels made of rugged materials provide effortless motion. Embowed zippers, zipped with extra large teeth for added strength and durability. Sophisticated PB Handle System and a Semi-hard backing for additional durability. Duffle and Tote are both expandable up to 1.5". Dimensions: 30" x 18.5" x 13.5"; 26" x 17" x 11.5"; 22" x 15" x 10.5"; 18" x 13" x 9.5"; 18" x 16" x 6.5"; 19" x 14" x 12". .
Heys Satyr 6 Piece Luggage Set Light Blue Heys Satyr 6 Piece Luggage Set Light Blue The Satyr set comes with four upright pieces along with a matching 18" tote and 19" rolling duffle on wheels. Made of durable 12 Twill 900D Polyester. Each piece is expandable up to 25% (this includes the 18" tote and 19" duffle). Inline skate wheels made of rugged materials to provide smooth rolling. A semi-hard backing is part of each upright with adds to its durability. Large embowed zippers with extra large teeth for strength and durability included on all 6 Pieces of this set. Generous outside front pockets for last minute items. Fully lined with 420D Polyester. Interior zippered mesh pockets for organization and storage. Detachable wet-pack for personal items included in all 4 upright pieces. Detachable garment bag also included in larger uprights. Dimensions: 30" x 21" x 15.5"; 26" x 18.5" x 14"; 23" x 16.5" x 13"; 20" x 14.5" x 12"; 19" x 14" x 112"; 18" x 16" x 6.5". .
Jack Georges Triple Gusset with Removable Sleeve 851 Jack Georges Triple Gusset with Removable Sleeve 851 Metropolitan Light Collection. Computer compatible case made with soft milled full grain American hide that is strong yet light-weight. Features multiple organization with durable nylon lining and accented with pewter finished hardware. .
Johnston & Murphy Portfolio Briefcase Men's Chocolate Leather Johnston & Murphy Portfolio Briefcase Men's Chocolate Leather A trim design with ample space for a laptop and legal file folders. Full-zip main compartment with security pocket and foam-mesh panel for computer. Gusseted front pocket with hidden magnetic closure. Available Colors: Black Cherry Leather, Chocolate Leather. .
Justin 3112 10" Men's Black Lizard Justin 3112 10" Men's Black Lizard Leather lizard construction has an undeniable style. J11 pointed toe, B heel, and single stitched welt. J-Flex flexible comfort system insole. .
Justin 3113 10" Men's Peanut Brittle Lizard Justin 3113 10" Men's Peanut Brittle Lizard Leather lizard construction has an undeniable style. J11 pointed toe, B heel, and single stitched welt. J-Flex flexible comfort system insole. .
Justin 5505 11" Men's Cognac Smooth OstrichDark Green Italian Pulp Justin 5505 11" Men's Cognac Smooth OstrichDark Green Italian Pulp An eye-catching western boot featuring a smooth ostrich vamp with a leather upper, a broad square toe, a long base block heel and 10 iron leather outsole. Also features the J-Flex flexible comfort system which makes these boots the most comfortable western boots you'll ever own. .
Justin 5507 13" Men's Black Smooth OstrichAntique Tan Vintage Goat Justin 5507 13" Men's Black Smooth OstrichAntique Tan Vintage Goat An eye-catching western boot featuring a smooth ostrich vamp with a vintage goat upper, a broad square toe, a long base block heel and 10 iron leather outsole. Also features the J-Flex flexible comfort system which makes these boots the most comfortable western boots you'll ever own. .
Justin L5527 13" Women's Antique Brown Smooth OstrichTurquoise Crunch Goat Justin L5527 13" Women's Antique Brown Smooth OstrichTurquoise Crunch Goat An eye-catching western boot featuring a smooth ostrich vamp with a crunch goat upper, a broad square toe, a long base block heel and an 8 iron leather outsole. Also features the J-Flex flexible comfort system which makes these boots the most comfortable western boots you'll ever own. .
Mark Nason Kris Men's Mark Nason Kris Men's Slip-into rustic heaven with the Kris from Mark Nason. Features a trendy leather upper with subtle stitching details and a trendy square toe. Also featuring side gore panels for a personalized fit. Padded insole. .
Mark Nason Percussion Men's Black Mark Nason Percussion Men's Black Another exciting style from Mark Nason!. The modern and sleek design is topped off with the stylish square toe. Metallic rivets accent the upper with a unique look. Available Colors: Black, Brown. .
Mark Nason Percussion Men's Brown Mark Nason Percussion Men's Brown Another exciting style from Mark Nason!. The modern and sleek design is topped off with the stylish square toe. Metallic rivets accent the upper with a unique look. Available Colors: Black, Brown. .
Mephisto Bajo Men's Hazelnut Leather Mephisto Bajo Men's Hazelnut Leather Updated leisure styling. Caoutchouc shock absorber outsole. Moccasin construction. Instant comfort. .
Mephisto Cap Vert Men's Hazlenut Smooth Mephisto Cap Vert Men's Hazlenut Smooth Spinnaker series. The anti-slip soles offer clear advantages on wet and slippery surfaces. Gore-Tex linings are the perfect answer to keep feet dry and perfectly breathable. Gore-Tex membrane prevents water from penetrating the shoes but at the same time allowing for perspiration to move out of its microscopic pores, thus giving the foot a dry and comfortable environment. Available Colors: Cordovan Smooth, Black Smooth, Hazlenut Smooth. .
Mephisto Delfine Women's Black Calf Mephisto Delfine Women's Black Calf A very remarkable comfort level is achieved in all the styles of the MOBILS collection, by offering an all engulfing "soft padding" cushion system. In addition these sandals and shoes have removable anatomic footbeds for added flexibility of use. This principal of the "pump system" allows a full renewal of air and a very comfortable and fresh feeling. Gore-Tex membrane prevents water from penetrating the shoes but at the same time allowing for perspiration to move out of its microscopic pores, thus giving the foot a dry and comfortable environment. Available Colors: Red Calf, Black Calf. .
Mephisto Hurrikan Men's Dark brown Smooth Mephisto Hurrikan Men's Dark brown Smooth Spinnaker series. The anti-slip soles offer clear advantages on wet and slippery surfaces. All styles in the Golf collection by MEPHISTO are built in the tradition and with the technology of MEPHISTO using the best natural leathers possible. Gore-Tex membrane prevents water from penetrating the shoes but at the same time allowing for perspiration to move out of its microscopic pores, thus giving the foot a dry and comfortable environment. Available Colors: Black Smooth, Hazlenut Smooth, Dark brown Smooth. .
Mephisto Kalmina Women's Brown Suede Mephisto Kalmina Women's Brown Suede Low heel flat shoe in soft suede or nappa leather upper with a cushioned insole that will cradle your foot with all day comfort. The Mephisto City-Sport Collection offers an elegant but sporty answer to the demands of city-walking. Available Colors: Black Suede, Brown Suede. .
Mephisto Monza Men's Dark Brown RusticaSmooth Leather Mephisto Monza Men's Dark Brown RusticaSmooth Leather This shoe features the classic penny loafer style with contrasting leather accents and stitching. The collar, insole and upper are all padded to provide you with the most comfortable shoe. The outersole is slip resistant even on wet surfaces. Available Colors: Black Rustica/Smooth Leather, Dark Brown Rustica/Smooth Leather. .
Mephisto Zodiac Men's TaupeDark Taupe Rainbuck Mephisto Zodiac Men's TaupeDark Taupe Rainbuck For your precious leisure time, Mephisto has designed a special collection of footwear that not only offers unsurpassed quality, but was also developed with a singular goal in mind: to provide the ultimate in comfort and fit for any occasion. The Zodiac features a two-tone upper and subtle stitching details. .
Millennium Leather Vaqueta Convertible BackpackBriefcase for Laptops Millennium Leather Vaqueta Convertible BackpackBriefcase for Laptops On the go? Ready to run for the train or onto your next presentation? Be sure the vaqueta convertible backpack/briefcase is close at hand. This stylish, adaptable case has room for your laptop or space for your gym clothes. Front compartment is gusseted. Exterior cell pocket for convenience. Main compartment holds PDA, pens, etc. Padded compartment holds laptop and additional wires securely. Removable shoulder strap. Carry 3 ways, by handle, shoulder strap or as a backpack. Additional back pocket for added storage. Expandable to 6". Weight 5lb. 7 oz. .
Millennium Leather Vaqueta Large Duffle Black Vaqueta Napa Millennium Leather Vaqueta Large Duffle Black Vaqueta Napa High performance. High impact. High value. Our rugged leather sports and duffle bags are tough enough to withstand your active lifestyle, shifting effortlessly from corporate to casual and back again. That's a winning combination!. This large duffle has mesh and wet compartments to separate items in its large main compartment. It has one zippered compartment in the top flap, a leather handle, and a padded adjustable shoulder strap. There are also five metal feet to stabilize the bag and protect the bottom. The bag also has a large right side pocket with four mesh dividers. Available Colors: Tan Vaqueta Napa, Black Vaqueta Napa. .
Moonsus Business Tote 17" Women's Moonsus Business Tote 17" Women's Tranquil and classic, the Moonsus collection of executive handbags finds a balance between function and aesthetics to create a uniquely feminine product. This elegant business tote features a large main compartment with built-in, padded, 17" notebook sleeve, thoughfully designed pockets for PDA and pens, innovative Easy-pull features for cell phone pocket, interior key ring clip and zip pocket, two external side pockets, 11" drop length strap, and a bonus cosmetic case. Water and stain resistant logo jacquard fabric, sleek khaki tone-on-tone striped satin lining, and metal feet protecting the base of the bag ensure long lasting quality year after year. This elegant and feminine bag comes complete with Moonsus gift box and flannel drawstring for easy storage. .
Moonsus Business Tote 17" Women's Moonsus Business Tote 17" Women's Tranquil and classic, the Moonsus collection of executive handbags finds a balance between function and aesthetics to create a uniquely feminine product. This elegant business tote features a large main compartment with built-in, padded, 17" notebook sleeve, thoughfully designed pockets for PDA and pens, innovative Easy-pull features for cell phone pocket, interior key ring clip and zip pocket, two external side pockets, 11" drop length strap, and a bonus cosmetic case. Water and stain resistant logo jacquard fabric, sleek khaki tone-on-tone striped satin lining, and metal feet protecting the base of the bag ensure long lasting quality year after year. This elegant and feminine bag comes complete with Moonsus gift box and flannel drawstring for easy storage. .
Moonsus Business Tote 17" Women's Moonsus Business Tote 17" Women's Tranquil and classic, the Moonsus collection of executive handbags finds a balance between function and aesthetics to create a uniquely feminine product. This elegant business tote features a large main compartment with built-in, padded, 17" notebook sleeve, thoughfully designed pockets for PDA and pens, innovative Easy-pull features for cell phone pocket, interior key ring clip and zip pocket, two external side pockets, 11" drop length strap, and a bonus cosmetic case. Water and stain resistant logo jacquard fabric, sleek khaki tone-on-tone striped satin lining, and metal feet protecting the base of the bag ensure long lasting quality year after year. This elegant and feminine bag comes complete with Moonsus gift box and flannel drawstring for easy storage. .
Moonsus Computer Portfolio Women's Moonsus Computer Portfolio Women's Tranquil and classic, the Moonsus collection of executive handbags finds a balance between function and aesthetics to create a uniquely feminine product. With two separated roomy compartments to organize your files and one to protect your laptop computer, the computer portfolio will keep you prepared for anything life throws your way. Features include two main compartments; one with built-in, padded, 15.4" notebook sleeve for your laptop, thoughtfully designed pockets for PDA and pen holders, innovative Easy-pull features for cell phone pocket, interior key ring clip and zip pocket, two external side pockets, and a removable shoulder strap. Water and stain resistant logo jacquard fabric, sleek khaki tone-on-tone striped satin lining, and metal feet protecting the base of the bag ensure long lasting quality year after year. This elegant and feminine bag comes complete with Moonsus gift box and flannel drawstring for easy storage. .
Moonsus Computer Portfolio Women's Moonsus Computer Portfolio Women's Tranquil and classic, the Moonsus collection of executive handbags finds a balance between function and aesthetics to create a uniquely feminine product. With two separated roomy compartments to organize your files and one to protect your laptop computer, the computer portfolio will keep you prepared for anything life throws your way. Features include two main compartments; one with built-in, padded, 15.4" notebook sleeve for your laptop, thoughtfully designed pockets for PDA and pen holders, innovative Easy-pull features for cell phone pocket, interior key ring clip and zip pocket, two external side pockets, and a removable shoulder strap. Water and stain resistant logo jacquard fabric, sleek khaki tone-on-tone striped satin lining, and metal feet protecting the base of the bag ensure long lasting quality year after year. This elegant and feminine bag comes complete with Moonsus gift box and flannel drawstring for easy storage. .
Moonsus Computer Portfolio Women's Moonsus Computer Portfolio Women's Tranquil and classic, the Moonsus collection of executive handbags finds a balance between function and aesthetics to create a uniquely feminine product. With two separated roomy compartments to organize your files and one to protect your laptop computer, the computer portfolio will keep you prepared for anything life throws your way. Features include two main compartments; one with built-in, padded, 15.4" notebook sleeve for your laptop, thoughtfully designed pockets for PDA and pen holders, innovative Easy-pull features for cell phone pocket, interior key ring clip and zip pocket, two external side pockets, and a removable shoulder strap. Water and stain resistant logo jacquard fabric, sleek khaki tone-on-tone striped satin lining, and metal feet protecting the base of the bag ensure long lasting quality year after year. This elegant and feminine bag comes complete with Moonsus gift box and flannel drawstring for easy storage. .
Moonsus Professional Briefcase Women's Moonsus Professional Briefcase Women's Tranquil and classic, the Moonsus collection of executive handbags finds a balance between function and aesthetics to create a uniquely feminine product. The Professional Briefcase is a versatile carryall tote with removable padded notebook sleeve perfect for short business trips or weekend get aways. Features include a main compartment with built-in, padded, 15.4" notebook sleeve for your laptop, thoughtfully designed pockets for PDA and pen holders, innovative Easy-pull features for cell phone pocket, interior key ring clip and zip pocket, two external side pockets, and a removable shoulder strap. Water and stain resistant logo jacquard fabric, sleek khaki tone-on-tone striped satin lining, and metal feet protecting the base of the bag ensure long lasting quality year after year. This elegant and feminine bag comes complete with Moonsus gift box and flannel drawstring for easy storage. .
Moonsus Professional Briefcase Women's Moonsus Professional Briefcase Women's Tranquil and classic, the Moonsus collection of executive handbags finds a balance between function and aesthetics to create a uniquely feminine product. The Professional Briefcase is a versatile carryall tote with removable padded notebook sleeve perfect for short business trips or weekend get aways. Features include a main compartment with built-in, padded, 15.4" notebook sleeve for your laptop, thoughtfully designed pockets for PDA and pen holders, innovative Easy-pull features for cell phone pocket, interior key ring clip and zip pocket, two external side pockets, and a removable shoulder strap. Water and stain resistant logo jacquard fabric, sleek khaki tone-on-tone striped satin lining, and metal feet protecting the base of the bag ensure long lasting quality year after year. This elegant and feminine bag comes complete with Moonsus gift box and flannel drawstring for easy storage. .
Moonsus Professional Briefcase Women's Moonsus Professional Briefcase Women's Tranquil and classic, the Moonsus collection of executive handbags finds a balance between function and aesthetics to create a uniquely feminine product. The Professional Briefcase is a versatile carryall tote with removable padded notebook sleeve perfect for short business trips or weekend get aways. Features include a main compartment with built-in, padded, 15.4" notebook sleeve for your laptop, thoughtfully designed pockets for PDA and pen holders, innovative Easy-pull features for cell phone pocket, interior key ring clip and zip pocket, two external side pockets, and a removable shoulder strap. Water and stain resistant logo jacquard fabric, sleek khaki tone-on-tone striped satin lining, and metal feet protecting the base of the bag ensure long lasting quality year after year. This elegant and feminine bag comes complete with Moonsus gift box and flannel drawstring for easy storage. .
Piel Leather Half Moon Computer Portfolio Chocolate Leather Piel Leather Half Moon Computer Portfolio Chocolate Leather There's five spacious separate zippered compartments. Features include a half moon zip-pockets hat opens to a removable organizer, large zip-pockets for files, computer padded pocket with CD pockets, and an outside phone pocket. The double top handles and an adjustable/detachable shoulder strap make it easier to look stylish with this bag. .
Porter Case PC II Computer Case Charcoal Porter Case PC II Computer Case Charcoal Our latest interior design has all the external features and benefits of the Standard Porter Case, plus special internal enhancements that convert it into a mobile office on wheels for the professional on the go. The lid, the Computer Case has a briefcase style accordion-portfolio that when unsnapped, will fold out, allowing you to place files or folders in the three pockets in back. The front of the portfolio has 5 pockets and pouches of various sizes to store your CD's, discs, hand calculator, markers, pens, etc. In the bottom, there is a larger high density cloth covered foam ring 17.5" X 13.5" X 4.5" high with a semi-rigid adjustable divider, two cloth covered foam blocks 12" long x 1.5" wide x 2.75" high. The ring will adjust larger notebook computers and/or many Digital projector sizes. It will accommodate large size notebooks. As always, the patented CART feature is there to help carry 200 pounds of other baggage on top. Airline Regulation carry-on size. Made of durable space age materials. Features 4" ball bearing wheels at a solid 3/8" and 42" solid steel axle. The padded telescope handle and exterior tie down strap allow for easy and hassle-free travel. Secondary reinforced side strap handle. Interior dimensions: 21.5"x13.25"x7". .
Porter Case PC II Foam Case Charcoal Porter Case PC II Foam Case Charcoal The Foamcase has all of the patented external features of the Standard Porter Case, but the on the inside we have removed the luggage case liner and added customizable foam for the traveler who has specific items that must be protected and carried. The interior consists of 4 layers of medium density gray foam 1<" thick on the bottom and a convoluted piece in the lid. By making outlines of the articles to be protected on the surface of the foam layers and using a craft knife or electric carving knife to remove the excess material, this case can be quickly customized to carry almost any specialty items that you need to protect. After your trip the patented cart feature is instantly there to help you carry up to 200 pounds of extra gear on top. Airline Regulation carry-on size. Made of durable space age materials. Features 4" ball bearing wheels at a solid 3/8" and 42" solid steel axle. The padded telescope handle and exterior tie down strap allow for easy and hassle-free travel. Interior dimensions: 21.5"x13.25"x7". .
Resistol Ranch M3993 Women's Sport Rust Ostrich ShoulderAntique Brown Calf Resistol Ranch M3993 Women's Sport Rust Ostrich ShoulderAntique Brown Calf Trendy riding boots featuring an ostrich shoulder vamp, a calf skin upper, a round toe and pull straps for easy on/off. Features a 11" shaft and beautiful handstitched detail. .
Royce Leather "17" Laptop Briefcase 682-5 Black Royce Leather "17" Laptop Briefcase 682-5 Black This laptop briefcase is perfect for the 17" laptops. The large hook-and-loop strap holds the computer securely. This top grain nappa cowhide briefcase is loaded with features and styling. Two front pockets, one for papers and incidentals, and the second has three pen loops, a cell phone pocket, and business pockets. A large file pocket with an ID window and multiple card pockets complete this section. The entire case is lined with our exclusive striped moire' lining. Available Colors: Coco, Red, Black. .
Royce Leather Deluxe Weekender 647-4 Tan Royce Leather Deluxe Weekender 647-4 Tan Classic weekender bag. Two large exterior pockets, a deep center compartment with elastic hold down straps, even the top cover has a mesh covering with elastic hold down straps. Includes removable mesh and nylon toiletry bag. Leather. Available Colors: Red, Tan. .
Tony Lama 8924 Men's Sunset Renegade SaddleChocolate Oiled Tony Lama 8924 Men's Sunset Renegade SaddleChocolate Oiled Sunset Renegade with Sunset Renegade Saddle and Chocolate Oiled Shark Counter. 13" Bone Ol' Buck upper. The leather outsole is double row welt stitched while the insole uses the trademarked Lama Comfort Technology. .
Tony Perotti Trento Single Compartment Briefcase Men's Black Tony Perotti Trento Single Compartment Briefcase Men's Black The Tony Perotti Green Collection turns back the clock to an earlier time when leather was hand tanned with natural dyes. These traditional techniques inspired our Italian master tanners to develop an eco-friendly process that uses biodegradable vegetable products. Perfect organizer for today's business man. Features on spacious interior compartment and internal storage pockets for business cards, PDA, cell phone and airline tickets. One internal see through zippered pocket. Rear outside secured zippered pocket and a rear outside open pocket for magazine, newspapers or files. Two signature buckles keep the bag closed over twin front outer pockets. Also featuring a padded handle and detachable and adjustable shoulder straps. Available Colors: Cognac, Black. .
Traveler's Choice El Dorado RL-5100 Black Traveler's Choice El Dorado RL-5100 Black Traveler's Choice is an international brand chosen by the most discerning traveler's choice, you can be assured that you are traveling in style and with the peace of mind that your belongings are protected against the rigors and severity of global travel. Each travel piece crafted in 1600D Ballistic Nylon. Features recessed in-line skate with metal ball bearing wheel system and push button locking internal retractable handle system. Roomy main compartment with buckle tie down, front zippered pocket with water resistant toiletry organizer and adjustable and detachable non-slip padded shoulder strap. Removable laptop sleeve with easy to carry top handle, EVA foam front panel and maximum strength industrial hardware. Dimensions: 29" x 20" x 10"(expands to 13"). 25" x 18" x 9"(expands to 12"). 21" x 15" x 8"(expands to 11"). .